Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013

Ranks

     MatchScores     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section BW

Director: Freddy Froyen Scorer: Benoît Fraëys

RankTeamNamesVPs
17Chaumont114
293 Clefs B112
3=4Smohain A106
3=1Beauvechain A106
55Smohain B93
612Mains Tendues 289
78Atelier LLN86
82Beauvechain B85
96Argayon81
1010Mains Tendues 176
11113 Clefs A73
123Beauvechain C55
(printed at 21/09/2013 18:53:33 by TeamsScorer5.1.8(c) JAS)

MatchScores

     Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 1 v 7 BEAUVECHAIN A v CHAUMONT
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
1-50-400-450-10
25042047010
3300-460-160-4
4100-10000
   Total Points =-4 (10-14)Total VPs = 14-16
Team 1 v 8 BEAUVECHAIN A v ATELIER LLN
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
5-90-50-140-4
61101502606
7-20020000
8210-430-220-6
   Total Points =-4 (6-10)Total VPs = 14-16
Team 1 v 9 BEAUVECHAIN A v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
9100-10000
10-10010000
11150980113015
12170-17000
   Total Points =15 (15-0)Total VPs = 22-8
Team 1 v 10 BEAUVECHAIN A v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
13-11011000
14501301805
15600-60000
16-62062000
   Total Points =5 (5-0)Total VPs = 17-13
Team 1 v 11 BEAUVECHAIN A v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
17502002506
181001102105
19200-170301
20-660-300-960-14
   Total Points =-2 (12-14)Total VPs = 14-16
Team 1 v 12 BEAUVECHAIN A v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS1EW1TotalImps
21710300101014
22100-200-100-3
23630-63000
246505070012
   Total Points =23 (26-3)Total VPs = 25-5

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 2 v 7 BEAUVECHAIN B v CHAUMONT
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
5-90120301
6110501604
7-650200-450-10
81201002206
   Total Points =1 (11-10)Total VPs = 15-15
Team 2 v 8 BEAUVECHAIN B v ATELIER LLN
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
9100-10000
10-10010000
11-1010101000
12170-620-450-10
   Total Points =-10 (0-10)Total VPs = 11-19
Team 2 v 9 BEAUVECHAIN B v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
13-400-100-500-11
14100-50502
1563010073012
16-620140-480-10
   Total Points =-7 (14-21)Total VPs = 12-18
Team 2 v 10 BEAUVECHAIN B v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
17-10010000
18-40040000
194505050011
20100-10000
   Total Points =11 (11-0)Total VPs = 20-10
Team 2 v 11 BEAUVECHAIN B v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
21650-710-60-2
221001202206
23600-60000
24-10092082013
   Total Points =17 (19-2)Total VPs = 23-7
Team 2 v 12 BEAUVECHAIN B v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS2EW2TotalImps
1140-14000
2-450-100-550-11
3-50-1100-1150-15
4-10010000
   Total Points =-26 (0-26)Total VPs = 4-25

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 3 v 7 BEAUVECHAIN C v CHAUMONT
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
9-14014000
101401002406
11-980510-470-10
12170-620-450-10
   Total Points =-14 (6-20)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 3 v 8 BEAUVECHAIN C v ATELIER LLN
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
13-11011000
14-110140301
15630-63000
16100-200-100-3
   Total Points =-2 (1-3)Total VPs = 14-16
Team 3 v 9 BEAUVECHAIN C v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
17120-12000
18-460130-330-8
19170-420-250-6
20-630-200-830-13
   Total Points =-27 (0-27)Total VPs = 4-25
Team 3 v 10 BEAUVECHAIN C v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
21650-710-60-2
22-150120-30-1
23630-600301
24-504003508
   Total Points =6 (9-3)Total VPs = 17-13
Team 3 v 11 BEAUVECHAIN C v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
1-50-400-450-10
2-170-100-270-7
3130-460-330-8
4100-10000
   Total Points =-25 (0-25)Total VPs = 5-25
Team 3 v 12 BEAUVECHAIN C v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS3EW3TotalImps
5-180-50-230-6
6-200-110-310-7
7-20020000
8430-800-370-9
   Total Points =-22 (0-22)Total VPs = 6-24

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 4 v 7 SMOHAIN A v CHAUMONT
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
13-110-200-310-7
14-430-50-480-10
15600-660-60-2
16-650620-30-1
   Total Points =-20 (0-20)Total VPs = 6-24
Team 4 v 8 SMOHAIN A v ATELIER LLN
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
17120-90301
185040045010
19450-45000
20200-1001003
   Total Points =14 (14-0)Total VPs = 21-9
Team 4 v 9 SMOHAIN A v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
21650-710-60-2
22-600-100-700-12
23600-630-30-1
24590-4501404
   Total Points =-11 (4-15)Total VPs = 10-20
Team 4 v 10 SMOHAIN A v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
1110-180-70-2
215042057011
34005045010
4-909000
   Total Points =19 (21-2)Total VPs = 23-7
Team 4 v 11 SMOHAIN A v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
5-11090-20-1
61001102105
7-17062045010
8400-40000
   Total Points =14 (15-1)Total VPs = 21-9
Team 4 v 12 SMOHAIN A v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS4EW4TotalImps
910062072012
10620-14048010
11-98098000
12620-14048010
   Total Points =32 (32-0)Total VPs = 25-3

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 5 v 7 SMOHAIN B v CHAUMONT
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
17-50-120-170-5
18-430400-30-1
19450-45000
20100-10000
   Total Points =-6 (0-6)Total VPs = 13-17
Team 5 v 8 SMOHAIN B v ATELIER LLN
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
21680-710-30-1
22100-10000
23150-600-450-10
24-42042000
   Total Points =-11 (0-11)Total VPs = 10-20
Team 5 v 9 SMOHAIN B v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
1140-170-30-1
2-45090-360-8
3300-30000
4-90-100-190-5
   Total Points =-14 (0-14)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 5 v 10 SMOHAIN B v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
5-1204002807
6-50100502
7-100-200-300-7
840010050011
   Total Points =13 (20-7)Total VPs = 21-9
Team 5 v 11 SMOHAIN B v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
9100-10000
10-1002001003
11-480101053011
12650-14051011
   Total Points =25 (25-0)Total VPs = 25-5
Team 5 v 12 SMOHAIN B v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS5EW5TotalImps
13-110-100-210-5
1450-1100-1050-14
15902002907
1610062072012
   Total Points =0 (19-19)Total VPs = 15-15

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 6 v 7 ARGAYON v CHAUMONT
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
21710-690201
22100-200-100-3
23600-630-30-1
24-420-170-590-11
   Total Points =-14 (1-15)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 6 v 8 ARGAYON v ATELIER LLN
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
1400-1702306
25045050011
34605051011
4-140-100-240-6
   Total Points =22 (28-6)Total VPs = 24-6
Team 6 v 9 ARGAYON v 3 CLEFS B
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
5501401905
6-100-110-210-5
7-300100-200-5
8150-430-280-7
   Total Points =-12 (5-17)Total VPs = 10-20
Team 6 v 10 ARGAYON v MAINS TENDUES 1
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
9-140-100-240-6
10-10010000
11-980520-460-10
12-100-140-240-6
   Total Points =-22 (0-22)Total VPs = 6-24
Team 6 v 11 ARGAYON v 3 CLEFS A
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
13-400200-200-5
14501101604
15630-600301
16-650110045010
   Total Points =10 (15-5)Total VPs = 19-11
Team 6 v 12 ARGAYON v MAINS TENDUES 2
BdNS6EW6TotalImps
17501001504
18-110-50-160-4
19420-2002206
20-620-100-720-12
   Total Points =-6 (10-16)Total VPs = 13-17

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 7 v 1 CHAUMONT v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
14005045010
2-420-50-470-10
3460-3001604
4100-10000
   Total Points =4 (14-10)Total VPs = 16-14
Team 7 v 2 CHAUMONT v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
5-12090-30-1
6-50-110-160-4
7-20065045010
8-100-120-220-6
   Total Points =-1 (10-11)Total VPs = 15-15
Team 7 v 3 CHAUMONT v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
9-14014000
10-100-140-240-6
11-51098047010
12620-17045010
   Total Points =14 (20-6)Total VPs = 21-9
Team 7 v 4 CHAUMONT v SMOHAIN A
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
132001103107
145043048010
15660-600602
16-620650301
   Total Points =20 (20-0)Total VPs = 24-6
Team 7 v 5 CHAUMONT v SMOHAIN B
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
17120501705
18-400430301
19450-45000
20100-10000
   Total Points =6 (6-0)Total VPs = 17-13
Team 7 v 6 CHAUMONT v ARGAYON
BdNS7EW7TotalImps
21690-710-20-1
22200-1001003
23630-600301
2417042059011
   Total Points =14 (15-1)Total VPs = 21-9

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 8 v 1 ATELIER LLN v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
550901404
6-150-110-260-6
7-20020000
8430-2102206
   Total Points =4 (10-6)Total VPs = 16-14
Team 8 v 2 ATELIER LLN v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
9100-10000
10-10010000
11-1010101000
12620-17045010
   Total Points =10 (10-0)Total VPs = 19-11
Team 8 v 3 ATELIER LLN v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
13-11011000
14-140110-30-1
15630-63000
16200-1001003
   Total Points =2 (3-1)Total VPs = 16-14
Team 8 v 4 ATELIER LLN v SMOHAIN A
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
1790-120-30-1
18-400-50-450-10
19450-45000
20100-200-100-3
   Total Points =-14 (0-14)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 8 v 5 ATELIER LLN v SMOHAIN B
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
21710-680301
22100-10000
23600-15045010
24-42042000
   Total Points =11 (11-0)Total VPs = 20-10
Team 8 v 6 ATELIER LLN v ARGAYON
BdNS8EW8TotalImps
1170-400-230-6
2-450-50-500-11
3-50-460-510-11
41001402406
   Total Points =-22 (6-28)Total VPs = 6-24

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 9 v 1 3 CLEFS B v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
9100-10000
10-10010000
11-980-150-1130-15
12170-17000
   Total Points =-15 (0-15)Total VPs = 8-22
Team 9 v 2 3 CLEFS B v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
1310040050011
1450-100-50-2
15-100-630-730-12
16-14062048010
   Total Points =7 (21-14)Total VPs = 18-12
Team 9 v 3 3 CLEFS B v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
17120-12000
18-1304603308
19420-1702506
2020063083013
   Total Points =27 (27-0)Total VPs = 25-4
Team 9 v 4 3 CLEFS B v SMOHAIN A
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
21710-650602
2210060070012
23630-600301
24450-590-140-4
   Total Points =11 (15-4)Total VPs = 20-10
Team 9 v 5 3 CLEFS B v SMOHAIN B
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
1170-140301
2-904503608
3300-30000
4100901905
   Total Points =14 (14-0)Total VPs = 21-9
Team 9 v 6 3 CLEFS B v ARGAYON
BdNS9EW9TotalImps
5-140-50-190-5
61101002105
7-1003002005
8430-1502807
   Total Points =12 (17-5)Total VPs = 20-10

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 10 v 1 MAINS TENDUES 1 v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
13-11011000
14-130-50-180-5
15600-60000
16-62062000
   Total Points =-5 (0-5)Total VPs = 13-17
Team 10 v 2 MAINS TENDUES 1 v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
17-10010000
18-40040000
19-50-450-500-11
20100-10000
   Total Points =-11 (0-11)Total VPs = 10-20
Team 10 v 3 MAINS TENDUES 1 v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
21710-650602
22-120150301
23600-630-30-1
24-40050-350-8
   Total Points =-6 (3-9)Total VPs = 13-17
Team 10 v 4 MAINS TENDUES 1 v SMOHAIN A
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
1180-110702
2-420-150-570-11
3-50-400-450-10
4-909000
   Total Points =-19 (2-21)Total VPs = 7-23
Team 10 v 5 MAINS TENDUES 1 v SMOHAIN B
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
5-400120-280-7
6-10050-50-2
72001003007
8-100-400-500-11
   Total Points =-13 (7-20)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 10 v 6 MAINS TENDUES 1 v ARGAYON
BdNS10EW10TotalImps
91001402406
10-10010000
11-52098046010
121401002406
   Total Points =22 (22-0)Total VPs = 24-6

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 11 v 1 3 CLEFS A v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
17-200-50-250-6
18-110-100-210-5
19170-200-30-1
2030066096014
   Total Points =2 (14-12)Total VPs = 16-14
Team 11 v 2 3 CLEFS A v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
21710-650602
22-120-100-220-6
23600-60000
24-920100-820-13
   Total Points =-17 (2-19)Total VPs = 7-23
Team 11 v 3 3 CLEFS A v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
14005045010
21001702707
3460-1303308
4100-10000
   Total Points =25 (25-0)Total VPs = 25-5
Team 11 v 4 3 CLEFS A v SMOHAIN A
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
5-90110201
6-110-100-210-5
7-620170-450-10
8400-40000
   Total Points =-14 (1-15)Total VPs = 9-21
Team 11 v 5 3 CLEFS A v SMOHAIN B
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
9100-10000
10-200100-100-3
11-1010480-530-11
12140-650-510-11
   Total Points =-25 (0-25)Total VPs = 5-25
Team 11 v 6 3 CLEFS A v ARGAYON
BdNS11EW11TotalImps
13-2004002005
14-110-50-160-4
15600-630-30-1
16-1100650-450-10
   Total Points =-10 (5-15)Total VPs = 11-19

Session 1 Section BW

Scoring: Imps->VPs(WBF). VP Scale 4 Board Matches.

Team 12 v 1 MAINS TENDUES 2 v BEAUVECHAIN A
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
21-300-710-1010-14
22200-1001003
23630-63000
24-50-650-700-12
   Total Points =-23 (3-26)Total VPs = 5-25
Team 12 v 2 MAINS TENDUES 2 v BEAUVECHAIN B
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
1140-14000
210045055011
3110050115015
4-10010000
   Total Points =26 (26-0)Total VPs = 25-4
Team 12 v 3 MAINS TENDUES 2 v BEAUVECHAIN C
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
5501802306
61102003107
7-20020000
8800-4303709
   Total Points =22 (22-0)Total VPs = 24-6
Team 12 v 4 MAINS TENDUES 2 v SMOHAIN A
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
9-620-100-720-12
10140-620-480-10
11-98098000
12140-620-480-10
   Total Points =-32 (0-32)Total VPs = 3-25
Team 12 v 5 MAINS TENDUES 2 v SMOHAIN B
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
131001102105
141100-50105014
15-200-90-290-7
16-620-100-720-12
   Total Points =0 (19-19)Total VPs = 15-15
Team 12 v 6 MAINS TENDUES 2 v ARGAYON
BdNS12EW12TotalImps
17-100-50-150-4
18501101604
19200-420-220-6
2010062072012
   Total Points =6 (16-10)Total VPs = 17-13

ScoreCards

     Ranks     MatchScores

Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 1 Beauvechain A
NS: Margaret Ots-Marcel Dumont Team Total IMPs = 33 VPs 106 Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2NT-1SH8-50-10 -4 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
2NSNS4H-1WDQ5010
3EWNS3H-3WSA300-4
4AllNS1NT-1WC71000
5NSNS1NT=WC3-90-4 -4 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
6EWNS2H=SSA1106
7AllNS2S+3EC4-2000
8-NS2NT+3NS7210-6
9EWNS3S-1ECA1000 15 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
10AllNS4H-1SD3-1000
11-NS5S-3WH215015
12NSNS3H+1ND91700
13AllNS2S=W*DQ-1100 5 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
14-NS4S-1WCT505
15NSNS3NT=ND26000
16EWNS4S=WC9-6200
17-NS1NT-1E*CK506 -2 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
18NSNS4S-2WH61005
19EWNS2S+3NCQ2001
20AllNS3NT+2EST-660-14
21NSNS4S+3SS671014 23 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
22EWNS2NT-1WS2100-3
23AllNS3NT+1NH26300
24-NS5Sx=SDK65012
EW: Marc Deconinck-Giuseppe Miggiano Team Total IMPs = 33 VPs 106 Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3NT=SC3-400-10 -4 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
2NSEW4H=WCA42010
3EWEW3NT+2ND4-460-4
4AllEW1NT-1WSA-1000
5NSEW2NT-1WC3-50-4 -4 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
6EWEW3H-3SSA1506
7AllEW3S+2EC42000
8-EW3NT+1NS7-430-6
9EWEW4S-1ECK-1000 15 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
10AllEW4H-1SDQ1000
11-EW6H=WH298015
12NSEW2S+2SS6-1700
13AllEW2S=W*DQ1100 5 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
14-EW3C+1EDA1305
15NSEW3NT=NH2-6000
16EWEW4S=ES46200
17-EW3NT-4S*CQ2006 -2 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
18NSEW3D=EH21105
19EWEW2S+2NC5-1701
20AllEW3NT-3EH3-300-14
21NSEW6S-3SC730014 23 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
22EWEW3NT-2WH7-200-3
23AllEW3NT+1NH2-6300
24-EW4S-1NH25012
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 2 Beauvechain B
NS: Jeanine Cristens-Raymond Dassy Team Total IMPs = -14 VPs 85 Section Rank = 8
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2S+1ND61400 -26 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
2NSNS4H+1WCA-450-11
3EWNS5C-1SDT-50-15
4AllNS2D-1SHK-1000
5NSNS1NT=WC2-901 1 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
6EWNS2H=SSA1104
7AllNS4S+1EC4-650-10
8-NS2NT=NS71206
9EWNS4S-1EH31000 -10 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-1000
11-NS6H+1WSJ-10100
12NSNS3S+1SD2170-10
13AllNS3H-4NSJ-400-11 -7 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
14-NS4S-2WD41002
15NSNS3NT+1NH663012
16EWNS4S=WD4-620-10
17-NS3NT-2S*S6-1000 11 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
18NSNS4H-4SD8-4000
19EWNS4S+1ND545011
20AllNS3NT-1EH31000
21NSNS4S+1NH9650-2 17 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
22EWNS3NT-1WS21006
23AllNS3NT=NH26000
24-NS5S-2NH2-10013
EW: Adriana Hernandez-Michelle Bausier Team Total IMPs = -14 VPs 85 Section Rank = 8
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2H+1NC5-1400 -26 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
2NSEW5H-2WCK-100-11
3EWEW3Hx-4WSQ-1100-15
4AllEW2D-1SHA1000
5NSEW2NT=WC31201 1 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
6EWEW2H-1SSA504
7AllEW2S+3EC4200-10
8-EW3NT-2NSA1006
9EWEW4S-1WCA-1000 -10 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
10AllEW4H-1SD81000
11-EW6H+1WH210100
12NSEW4S=SDQ-620-10
13AllEW2S-1W*DQ-100-11 -7 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
14-EW4S-1WH2-502
15NSEW3NT-1NH210012
16EWEW3S=WSJ140-10
17-EW2S-2NHA1000 11 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
18NSEW3NT=EHJ4000
19EWEW4S-1NCQ5011
20AllEW2NT-1EH3-1000
21NSEW5S+2NH8-710-2 17 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
22EWEW2NT=WS21206
23AllEW3NT=NH2-6000
24-EW6C=WSQ92013
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 3 Beauvechain C
NS: Andrée Willems-Xavier Meur Team Total IMPs = -84 VPs 55 Section Rank = 12
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS4H-1NCA-50-10 -25 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
2NSNS1H+3WCA-170-7
3EWNS4C=SHA130-8
4AllNS1NT-1WCJ1000
5NSNS2NT+2WCT-180-6 -22 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
6EWNS4H-4SSK-200-7
7AllNS2S+3EC4-2000
8-NS3NT+1NS7430-9
9EWNS3S=ECA-1400 -14 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
10AllNS3H=SD51406
11-NS6H=WDA-980-10
12NSNS1S+3SD2170-10
13AllNS2S=W*D6-1100 -2 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
14-NS3C=EDA-1101
15NSNS3NT+1ND26300
16EWNS4S-1WHT100-3
17-NS2NT=S*CQ1200 -27 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
18NSNS3NT+2EH9-460-8
19EWNS2S+2NH6170-6
20AllNS3NT+1WS2-630-13
21NSNS4S+1SH7650-2 6 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
22EWNS2NT+1ES2-150-1
23AllNS3NT+1NH26301
24-NS4S-1NH2-508
EW: Elisabeth Dermaux-Mady de Buisseret Team Total IMPs = -84 VPs 55 Section Rank = 12
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3NT=SH8-400-10 -25 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
2NSEW5H-2WCA-100-7
3EWEW3NT+2NHJ-460-8
4AllEW1NT-1WCJ-1000
5NSEW1NT-1ECJ-50-6 -22 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
6EWEW2H=S -110-7
7AllEW4D-2SS52000
8-EW3Sx-4ED2-800-9
9EWEW3S=ECA1400 -14 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
10AllEW4H-1SDQ1006
11-EW4H+3WCT510-10
12NSEW4S=SD2-620-10
13AllEW2S=W*DQ1100 -2 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
14-EW2S+1WC31401
15NSEW3NT+1NH8-6300
16EWEW4S-2WC4-200-3
17-EW2NT=S*D3-1200 -27 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
18NSEW3D+1EH2130-8
19EWEW4S=NC5-420-6
20AllEW3NT-2EH3-200-13
21NSEW4S+3SH2-710-2 6 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
22EWEW2NT=WS2120-1
23AllEW3NT=NH7-6001
24-EW5C=ESJ4008
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 4 Smohain A
NS: Robert de Smedt-Christiane Brassinne Team Total IMPs = 48 VPs 106 Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2S=NHK110-2 19 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
2NSNS6H-3WCK15011
3EWNS3H-4WSK40010
4AllNS1NT=WC7-900
5NSNS1H+1ECJ-110-1 14 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
6EWNS4D-1WHK1005
7AllNS3S+1EDA-17010
8-NS3NT=NS74000
9EWNS4S-1ECK10012 32 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
10AllNS4H=SH562010
11-NS6H=WDA-9800
12NSNS4H=SD262010
13AllNS2S=W*DQ-110-7 -20 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
14-NS3NT+1ES3-430-10
15NSNS3NT=ND2600-2
16EWNS4S+1WC9-650-1
17-NS1NT+1S*S31201 14 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
18NSNS5D-1EC65010
19EWNS4S+1NCQ4500
20AllNS3NT-2EH32003
21NSNS4S+1SH3650-2 -11 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
22EWNS3NT=WS2-600-12
23AllNS3NT=NH3600-1
24-NS4Sx=NH25904
EW: Francine Dozin-Gérard Hulet Team Total IMPs = 48 VPs 106 Section Rank = 3
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2NT+2SC9-180-2 19 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
2NSEW4H=WCA42011
3EWEW5C-1SHA5010
4AllEW1NT=WCJ900
5NSEW1NT=WCT90-1 14 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
6EWEW2D+1WCQ1105
7AllEW4S=EDA62010
8-EW3NT=ND7-4000
9EWEW4S=ECA62012 32 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
10AllEW2H+1SDQ-14010
11-EW6H=WDA9800
12NSEW3H=SDQ-14010
13AllEW4S-2W*DQ-200-7 -20 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
14-EW3NT-1EDA-50-10
15NSEW3NT+2NH6-660-2
16EWEW4S=WC4620-1
17-EW2D=SC3-901 14 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
18NSEW3NT=EH540010
19EWEW4S+1NCQ-4500
20AllEW3NT-1EH3-1003
21NSEW4S+3NC6-710-2 -11 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
22EWEW3NT-1WS2-100-12
23AllEW3NT+1NH2-630-1
24-EW5S=NH2-4504
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 5 Smohain B
NS: Françoise Brihaye-Jeannine Helleputte Team Total IMPs = 7 VPs 93 Section Rank = 5
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2H+1ND4140-1 -14 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
2NSNS5H=WCA-450-8
3EWNS3H-3WSA3000
4AllNS1NT=WCJ-90-5
5NSNS1NT+1WC9-1207 13 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
6EWNS2H-1SC7-502
7AllNS3NT-1NST-100-7
8-NS3NT=NS740011
9EWNS4S-1ECA1000 25 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
10AllNS4S-1SDQ-1003
11-NS5H+1WH2-48011
12NSNS4S+1SD265011
13AllNS2S=W*DQ-110-5 0 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
14-NS4S-1WD450-14
15NSNS1NT=NST907
16EWNS4S-1WC410012
17-NS2NT-1S*D3-50-5 -6 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
18NSNS3NT+1EH5-430-1
19EWNS4S+1NCQ4500
20AllNS3NT-1EH31000
21NSNS4S+2NC9680-1 -11 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
22EWNS1NT-1EDJ1000
23AllNS2NT+1NH2150-10
24-NS5C+1WSQ-4200
EW: Alain Grégoire-Bernard Laissy Team Total IMPs = 7 VPs 93 Section Rank = 5
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2S+2NHK-170-1 -14 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
2NSEW1D+1WCK90-8
3EWEW3H-3WSK-3000
4AllEW1NT-1WSK-100-5
5NSEW3NT=ED34007 13 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
6EWEW3H-2SDA1002
7AllEW4S-2EC4-200-7
8-EW3NTx-1NS710011
9EWEW4S-1ECA-1000 25 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
10AllEW5Hx-1SS22003
11-EW6H+1EH2101011
12NSEW3H=SDQ-14011
13AllEW3S-1W*DQ-100-5 0 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
14-EW5Dx-5ES2-1100-14
15NSEW4H-2NST2007
16EWEW4S=WD762012
17-EW1NT+1S*S4-120-5 -6 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
18NSEW3NT=EH5400-1
19EWEW4S+1SCQ-4500
20AllEW3NT-1EH3-1000
21NSEW4S+3SH2-710-1 -11 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
22EWEW2NT-1WS2-1000
23AllEW3NT=NH2-600-10
24-EW5C+1WSQ4200
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 6 Argayon
NS: Jean-Claude Goffaux-Gérard Gailly Team Total IMPs = -22 VPs 81 Section Rank = 9
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3NT=SC64006 22 Ghislaine Bronckers - Louis Mouraux
2NSNS4H-1WCA5011
3EWNS3NT+2NHJ46011
4AllNS2S+1EH2-140-6
5NSNS1NT-1ECJ505 -12 Jean Mouthuy - Michel Mehagnoul
6EWNS3H-2SSK-100-5
7AllNS4D-3SS2-300-5
8-NS2NT+1NSA150-7
9EWNS3S=ECA-140-6 -22 Marc Dufrenoy - Vincent Dufrenoy
10AllNS4H-1SH5-1000
11-NS6H=WDA-980-10
12NSNS4H-1SDQ-100-6
13AllNS2D-4NSJ-400-5 10 Robert Petitjean - Christian Petitjean
14-NS3NT-1EH5504
15NSNS3NT+1ND26301
16EWNS4S+1WD9-65010
17-NS1NT-1W*S2504 -6 Agnès Barbier - Thierry de Schaetzen
18NSNS3D=EH2-110-4
19EWNS4S=NH64206
20AllNS4S=WD8-620-12
21NSNS4S+3NC67101 -14 Roland Clokers - Serge Louis
22EWNS3NT-1WS2100-3
23AllNS3NT=NH2600-1
24-NS5C+1WSQ-420-11
EW: Juliette Crombez-Jean-Fr. Fassot Team Total IMPs = -22 VPs 81 Section Rank = 9
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2H+2ND7-1706 22 Jean Maes - Marc Vercruysse
2NSEW4H+1WCK45011
3EWEW4S-1NHJ5011
4AllEW1NT-1WCJ-100-6
5NSEW2H+1ECJ1405 -12 Albert Geudvert - Marcelle Lambeaux
6EWEW2H=SSA-110-5
7AllEW3D-1SS5100-5
8-EW3NT+1NS5-430-7
9EWEW4S-1ECK-100-6 -22 Berthe Guisset - Edwige Gutowska
10AllEW4H-1S 1000
11-EW4NT+3WD3520-10
12NSEW3S=SCQ-140-6
13AllEW2S-2S*DA200-5 10 Pierre Marlet - André Gleviczky
14-EW3C=EH61104
15NSEW3NT=NH6-6001
16EWEW5Dx-5SHA110010
17-EW2S-2NHA1004 -6 Marcelle de Laet - Pierre de Laet
18NSEW4S-1WH3-50-4
19EWEW1S+4ND8-2006
20AllEW3NT-1EH5-100-12
21NSEW3NT+3NH9-6901 -14 Manette Ernotte - Marc Smeyers
22EWEW3NT-2WS2-200-3
23AllEW3NT+1NH7-630-1
24-EW2S+2NCK-170-11
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 7 Chaumont
NS: Manette Ernotte-Marc Smeyers Team Total IMPs = 57 VPs 114 Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3NT=SC340010 4 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
2NSNS4H=WCA-420-10
3EWNS3NT+2ND44604
4AllNS1NT-1WSA1000
5NSNS2NT=WC3-120-1 -1 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
6EWNS2H-1SSA-50-4
7AllNS2S+3EC4-20010
8-NS3NT-2NSA-100-6
9EWNS3S=ECA-1400 14 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-100-6
11-NS4H+3WCT-51010
12NSNS4S=SD262010
13AllNS4S-2W*DQ2007 20 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
14-NS3NT-1EDA5010
15NSNS3NT+2NH66602
16EWNS4S=WC4-6201
17-NS1NT+1S*S41205 6 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
18NSNS3NT=EH5-4001
19EWNS4S+1SCQ4500
20AllNS3NT-1EH31000
21NSNS3NT+3NH9690-1 14 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
22EWNS3NT-2WS22003
23AllNS3NT+1NH76301
24-NS2S+2NCK17011
EW: Roland Clokers-Serge Louis Team Total IMPs = 57 VPs 114 Section Rank = 1
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2NT-1SH85010 4 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
2NSEW4H-1WDQ-50-10
3EWEW3H-3WSA-3004
4AllEW1NT-1WC7-1000
5NSEW1NT=WC290-1 -1 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
6EWEW2H=SSA-110-4
7AllEW4S+1EC465010
8-EW2NT=NS7-120-6
9EWEW3S=ECA1400 14 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
10AllEW3H=SD5-140-6
11-EW6H=WDA98010
12NSEW1S+3SD2-17010
13AllEW2S=W*DQ1107 20 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
14-EW3NT+1ES343010
15NSEW3NT=ND2-6002
16EWEW4S+1WC96501
17-EW2NT-1S*D3505 6 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
18NSEW3NT+1EH54301
19EWEW4S+1NCQ-4500
20AllEW3NT-1EH3-1000
21NSEW4S+3NC6-710-1 14 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
22EWEW3NT-1WS2-1003
23AllEW3NT=NH2-6001
24-EW5C+1WSQ42011
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 8 Atelier LLN
NS: Jean Maes-Marc Vercruysse Team Total IMPs = -9 VPs 86 Section Rank = 7
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2H+2ND7170-6 -22 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
2NSNS4H+1WCK-450-11
3EWNS4S-1NHJ-50-11
4AllNS1NT-1WCJ1006
5NSNS2NT-1WC3504 4 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
6EWNS3H-3SSA-150-6
7AllNS3S+2EC4-2000
8-NS3NT+1NS74306
9EWNS4S-1WCA1000 10 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
10AllNS4H-1SD8-1000
11-NS6H+1WH2-10100
12NSNS4S=SDQ62010
13AllNS2S=W*DQ-1100 2 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
14-NS2S+1WC3-140-1
15NSNS3NT+1NH86300
16EWNS4S-2WC42003
17-NS2D=SC390-1 -14 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
18NSNS3NT=EH5-400-10
19EWNS4S+1NCQ4500
20AllNS3NT-1EH3100-3
21NSNS4S+3SH27101 11 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
22EWNS2NT-1WS21000
23AllNS3NT=NH260010
24-NS5C+1WSQ-4200
EW: Ghislaine Bronckers-Louis Mouraux Team Total IMPs = -9 VPs 86 Section Rank = 7
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW3NT=SC6-400-6 -22 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
2NSEW4H-1WCA-50-11
3EWEW3NT+2NHJ-460-11
4AllEW2S+1EH21406
5NSEW1NT=WC3904 4 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
6EWEW2H=SSA-110-6
7AllEW2S+3EC42000
8-EW2NT+3NS7-2106
9EWEW4S-1EH3-1000 10 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
10AllEW4H-1SDQ1000
11-EW6H+1WSJ10100
12NSEW3S+1SD2-17010
13AllEW2S=W*D61100 2 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
14-EW3C=EDA110-1
15NSEW3NT+1ND2-6300
16EWEW4S-1WHT-1003
17-EW1NT+1S*S3-120-1 -14 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
18NSEW5D-1EC6-50-10
19EWEW4S+1NCQ-4500
20AllEW3NT-2EH3-200-3
21NSEW4S+2NC9-6801 11 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
22EWEW1NT-1EDJ-1000
23AllEW2NT+1NH2-15010
24-EW5C+1WSQ4200
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 9 3 Clefs B
NS: Albert Geudvert-Marcelle Lambeaux Team Total IMPs = 56 VPs 112 Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2S+2NHK1701 14 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
2NSNS1D+1WCK-908
3EWNS3H-3WSK3000
4AllNS1NT-1WSK1005
5NSNS2H+1ECJ-140-5 12 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
6EWNS2H=SSA1105
7AllNS3D-1SS5-1005
8-NS3NT+1NS54307
9EWNS4S-1ECK1000 -15 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
10AllNS4H-1SDQ-1000
11-NS6H=WH2-980-15
12NSNS2S+2SS61700
13AllNS2S-1W*DQ10011 7 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
14-NS4S-1WH250-2
15NSNS3NT-1NH2-100-12
16EWNS3S=WSJ-14010
17-NS2NT=S*D31200 27 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
18NSNS3D+1EH2-1308
19EWNS4S=NC54206
20AllNS3NT-2EH320013
21NSNS4S+3NC67102 11 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
22EWNS3NT-1WS210012
23AllNS3NT+1NH26301
24-NS5S=NH2450-4
EW: Jean Mouthuy-Michel Mehagnoul Team Total IMPs = 56 VPs 112 Section Rank = 2
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2H+1ND4-1401 14 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
2NSEW5H=WCA4508
3EWEW3H-3WSA-3000
4AllEW1NT=WCJ905
5NSEW1NT-1ECJ-50-5 12 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
6EWEW3H-2SSK1005
7AllEW4D-3SS23005
8-EW2NT+1NSA-1507
9EWEW3S-1ECA-1000 -15 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
10AllEW4H-1SD31000
11-EW5S-3WH2-150-15
12NSEW3H+1ND9-1700
13AllEW3H-4NSJ40011 7 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
14-EW4S-2WD4-100-2
15NSEW3NT+1NH6-630-12
16EWEW4S=WD462010
17-EW2NT=S*CQ-1200 27 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
18NSEW3NT+2EH94608
19EWEW2S+2NH6-1706
20AllEW3NT+1WS263013
21NSEW4S+1SH3-6502 11 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
22EWEW3NT=WS260012
23AllEW3NT=NH3-6001
24-EW4Sx=NH2-590-4
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 10 Mains Tendues 1
NS: Berthe Guisset-Edwige Gutowska Team Total IMPs = -32 VPs 76 Section Rank = 10
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2NT+2SC91802 -19 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
2NSNS4H=WCA-420-11
3EWNS5C-1SHA-50-10
4AllNS1NT=WCJ-900
5NSNS3NT=ED3-400-7 -13 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
6EWNS3H-2SDA-100-2
7AllNS4S-2EC42007
8-NS3NTx-1NS7-100-11
9EWNS4S-1ECK1006 22 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
10AllNS4H-1S -1000
11-NS4NT+3WD3-52010
12NSNS3S=SCQ1406
13AllNS2S=W*DQ-1100 -5 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
14-NS3C+1EDA-130-5
15NSNS3NT=NH26000
16EWNS4S=ES4-6200
17-NS2S-2NHA-1000 -11 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
18NSNS3NT=EHJ-4000
19EWNS4S-1NCQ-50-11
20AllNS2NT-1EH31000
21NSNS4S+3SH27102 -6 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
22EWNS2NT=WS2-1201
23AllNS3NT=NH7600-1
24-NS5C=ESJ-400-8
EW: Marc Dufrenoy-Vincent Dufrenoy Team Total IMPs = -32 VPs 76 Section Rank = 10
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2S=NHK-1102 -19 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
2NSEW6H-3WCK-150-11
3EWEW3H-4WSK-400-10
4AllEW1NT=WC7900
5NSEW1NT+1WC9120-7 -13 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
6EWEW2H-1SC750-2
7AllEW3NT-1NST1007
8-EW3NT=NS7-400-11
9EWEW3S=ECA1406 22 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
10AllEW4H-1SH51000
11-EW6H=WDA98010
12NSEW4H-1SDQ1006
13AllEW2S=W*DQ1100 -5 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
14-EW4S-1WCT-50-5
15NSEW3NT=ND2-6000
16EWEW4S=WC96200
17-EW3NT-2S*S61000 -11 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
18NSEW4H-4SD84000
19EWEW4S+1ND5-450-11
20AllEW3NT-1EH3-1000
21NSEW4S+1SH7-6502 -6 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
22EWEW2NT+1ES21501
23AllEW3NT+1NH2-630-1
24-EW4S-1NH250-8
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 11 3 Clefs A
NS: Pierre Marlet-André Gleviczky Team Total IMPs = -39 VPs 73 Section Rank = 11
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS3NT=SH840010 25 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
2NSNS5H-2WCA1007
3EWNS3NT+2NHJ4608
4AllNS1NT-1WCJ1000
5NSNS1NT=WCT-901 -14 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
6EWNS2D+1WCQ-110-5
7AllNS4S=EDA-620-10
8-NS3NT=ND74000
9EWNS4S-1ECA1000 -25 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
10AllNS5Hx-1SS2-200-3
11-NS6H+1EH2-1010-11
12NSNS3H=SDQ140-11
13AllNS2S-2S*DA-2005 -10 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
14-NS3C=EH6-110-4
15NSNS3NT=NH6600-1
16EWNS5Dx-5SHA-1100-10
17-NS3NT-4S*CQ-200-6 2 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
18NSNS3D=EH2-110-5
19EWNS2S+2NC5170-1
20AllNS3NT-3EH330014
21NSNS5S+2NH87102 -17 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
22EWNS2NT=WS2-120-6
23AllNS3NT=NH26000
24-NS6C=WSQ-920-13
EW: Robert Petitjean-Christian Petitjean Team Total IMPs = -39 VPs 73 Section Rank = 11
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW4H-1NCA5010 25 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
2NSEW1H+3WCA1707
3EWEW4C=SHA-1308
4AllEW1NT-1WCJ-1000
5NSEW1H+1ECJ1101 -14 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
6EWEW4D-1WHK-100-5
7AllEW3S+1EDA170-10
8-EW3NT=NS7-4000
9EWEW4S-1ECA-1000 -25 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
10AllEW4S-1SDQ100-3
11-EW5H+1WH2480-11
12NSEW4S+1SD2-650-11
13AllEW2D-4NSJ4005 -10 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
14-EW3NT-1EH5-50-4
15NSEW3NT+1ND2-630-1
16EWEW4S+1WD9650-10
17-EW1NT-1E*CK-50-6 2 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
18NSEW4S-2WH6-100-5
19EWEW2S+3NCQ-200-1
20AllEW3NT+2EST66014
21NSEW4S+1NH9-6502 -17 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
22EWEW3NT-1WS2-100-6
23AllEW3NT=NH2-6000
24-EW5S-2NH2100-13
Saint Corneille Carré BW2 (12) 21/09/2013 Session 1 Section BW
Team 12 Mains Tendues 2
NS: Marcelle de Laet-Pierre de Laet Team Total IMPs = -1 VPs 89 Section Rank = 6
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-NS2H+1NC51400 26 Adriana Hernandez - Michelle Bausier
2NSNS5H-2WCK10011
3EWNS3Hx-4WSQ110015
4AllNS2D-1SHA-1000
5NSNS1NT-1ECJ506 22 Elisabeth Dermaux - Mady de Buisseret
6EWNS2H=S 1107
7AllNS4D-2SS5-2000
8-NS3Sx-4ED28009
9EWNS4S=ECA-620-12 -32 Francine Dozin - Gérard Hulet
10AllNS2H+1SDQ140-10
11-NS6H=WDA-9800
12NSNS3H=SDQ140-10
13AllNS3S-1W*DQ1005 0 Alain Grégoire - Bernard Laissy
14-NS5Dx-5ES2110014
15NSNS4H-2NST-200-7
16EWNS4S=WD7-620-12
17-NS2S-2NHA-100-4 6 Juliette Crombez - Jean-Fr. Fassot
18NSNS4S-1WH3504
19EWNS1S+4ND8200-6
20AllNS3NT-1EH510012
21NSNS6S-3SC7-300-14 -23 Marc Deconinck - Giuseppe Miggiano
22EWNS3NT-2WH72003
23AllNS3NT+1NH26300
24-NS4S-1NH2-50-12
EW: Agnès Barbier-Thierry de Schaetzen Team Total IMPs = -1 VPs 89 Section Rank = 6
BDVULDIRCONTRACTBYLEADSCOREIMPs/ROUNDOPPs
1-EW2S+1ND6-1400 26 Jeanine Cristens - Raymond Dassy
2NSEW4H+1WCA45011
3EWEW5C-1SDT5015
4AllEW2D-1SHK1000
5NSEW2NT+2WCT1806 22 Andrée Willems - Xavier Meur
6EWEW4H-4SSK2007
7AllEW2S+3EC42000
8-EW3NT+1NS7-4309
9EWEW4S-1ECK-100-12 -32 Robert de Smedt - Christiane Brassinne
10AllEW4H=SH5-620-10
11-EW6H=WDA9800
12NSEW4H=SD2-620-10
13AllEW2S=W*DQ1105 0 Françoise Brihaye - Jeannine Helleputte
14-EW4S-1WD4-5014
15NSEW1NT=NST-90-7
16EWEW4S-1WC4-100-12
17-EW1NT-1W*S2-50-4 6 Jean-Claude Goffaux - Gérard Gailly
18NSEW3D=EH21104
19EWEW4S=NH6-420-6
20AllEW4S=WD862012
21NSEW4S+3SS6-710-14 -23 Margaret Ots - Marcel Dumont
22EWEW2NT-1WS2-1003
23AllEW3NT+1NH2-6300
24-EW5Sx=SDK-650-12
Ranks     MatchScores     ScoreCards