BOS User carres180922 16-09-18

Ranks

     Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

12 Table 24 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Benoît Fraeys Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 288 of 288 results.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH RANKS] Total Max %Score
1 9 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis 314,00 528 59,47
2 7 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut 310,00 528 58,71
3 2 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque 301,00 528 57,01
4 1 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira 288,00 528 54,55
5 4 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche 282,00 528 53,41
6 8 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde 275,00 528 52,08
7 10 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt 261,00 528 49,43
8 12 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux 254,00 528 48,11
9 5 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier 242,00 528 45,83
10 6 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes 234,00 528 44,32
11 11 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte 225,00 528 42,61
12 3 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange 182,00 528 34,47
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST RANKS] Total Max %Score
1 9 Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis 326,00 528 61,74
2 12 Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray 313,00 528 59,28
3 10 Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn 300,00 528 56,82
4 2 Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas 296,00 528 56,06
5 5 Roland Clokers & André Servaye 265,00 528 50,19
6 1 Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy 260,00 528 49,24
7 11 Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice 254,00 528 48,11
8= 4 Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol 246,00 528 46,59
8= 8 Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger 246,00 528 46,59
10 3 Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour 234,00 528 44,32
11 6 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis 228,00 528 43,18
12 7 Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert 200,00 528 37,88
(printed at 23-09-18 10:17:50 by PairsScorer7.2.87(c) JAS)

Travellers

     Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 22

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4H-5 E* S2 250   22 0 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
2 12 3D= W S3   -110 4 18 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
3 11 3D= W C6   -110 4 18 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
4 10 5D-2 W DA 100   13 9 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
5 9 3H+1 S* D7 170   19 3 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
6 8 3D= W H3   -110 4 18 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
7 1 3NT-1 W H3 50   9 13 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
8 6 2H+1 S* DJ 140   16 6 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
9 5 2H+2 N* D8 170   19 3 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
10 4 3NT-2 W H3 100   13 9 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
11 3 4D-1 W C6 50   9 13 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
12 2 3D+1 W C6   -130 0 22 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 1NT-1 E* DT 50   10 12 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
2 12 2S-3 W H2 150   19 3 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
3 11 2NT-2 N* CQ   -200 0 22 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
4 10 2S-2 W D2 100   16 6 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
5 9 2NT-1 N* CQ   -100 3 19 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
6 8 2C-1 E D6 50   10 12 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
7 1 2NT-1 N* CQ   -100 3 19 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
8 6 1NT-1 W* C6 50   10 12 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
9 5 3Cx-2 E D6 300   22 0 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
10 4 2NT+1 N* CQ 150   19 3 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
11 3 2H-1 W CK 50   10 12 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
12 2 1NT-1 E* D5 50   10 12 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4H+1 S CJ 450   20 2 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
2 12 4H= S C7 420   16 6 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
3 11 3NT-1 S HJ   -50 8 14 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
4 10 3NT-2 N S4   -100 2 20 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
5 9 3NT-1 N C5   -50 8 14 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
6 8 4H+1 S SK 450   20 2 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
7 1 4H-1 S SK   -50 8 14 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
8 6 4H+1 S CJ 450   20 2 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
9 5 3NT= S D4 400   13 9 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
10 4 6NT-2 N CA   -100 2 20 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
11 3 4H-2 S C7   -100 2 20 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
12 2 3NT= N C5 400   13 9 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 2NT-1 E DJ 100   15 7 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
2 12 1H-1 E SA 100   15 7 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
3 11 2NT= E H4   -120 1 21 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
4 10 1NT+1 E H4   -120 1 21 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
5 9 1H= E SK   -80 7 15 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
6 8 1H= E SA   -80 7 15 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
7 1 2H-1 E SA 100   15 7 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
8 6 3NT-4 W S2 400   22 0 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
9 5 1H= E SA   -80 7 15 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
10 4 1H-1 E SA 100   15 7 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
11 3 2H-2 E SA 200   20 2 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
12 2 1H= E     -80 7 15 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S+1 E C7   -450 7 15 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
2 7 2S+1 E HK   -140 20 2 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
3 12 4S+2 E HK   -480 1 21 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
4 11 4S-1 E C3 50   22 0 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
5 10 4S+1 E HK   -450 7 15 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
6 9 4S+2 E C6   -480 1 21 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
7 2 4S= E HK   -420 14 8 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
8 1 4S+1 E HK   -450 7 15 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
9 6 4S= E D3   -420 14 8 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 5 2S+3 W DK   -200 18 4 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Roland Clokers & André Servaye
11 4 4S+1 E C6   -450 7 15 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
12 3 4S= E HK   -420 14 8 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3NT+2 E S4   -660 0 22 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
2 7 4H+1 E DJ   -650 9 13 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
3 12 4H+1 E DJ   -650 9 13 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
4 11 4H+1 E C3   -650 9 13 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
5 10 4H+1 E C3   -650 9 13 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
6 9 4H+1 E C8   -650 9 13 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
7 2 4H+1 E DJ   -650 9 13 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
8 1 4Sx-2 N HA   -300 18 4 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
9 6 2H+3 E C3   -200 20 2 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 5 4H+1 E SJ   -650 9 13 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Roland Clokers & André Servaye
11 4 4H+1 E C3   -650 9 13 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
12 3 6H-1 E C8 100   22 0 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2S+1 S C8 140   12 10 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
2 7 3S+1 S C8 170   20 2 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
3 12 4S-1 S H8   -100 1 21 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
4 11 3NT-2 E SJ 200   22 0 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
5 10 2S+1 S C8 140   12 10 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
6 9 3S= S   140   12 10 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
7 2 2S+1 S H2 140   12 10 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
8 1 2S+1 S C8 140   12 10 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
9 6 3S= S DT 140   12 10 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 5 3S-1 S H2   -100 1 21 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Roland Clokers & André Servaye
11 4 2S= S C8 110   4 18 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
12 3 3S= S C8 140   12 10 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S-1 W HQ 50   15 7 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
2 7 4S-1 W HQ 50   15 7 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
3 12 4S= W DT   -420 2 20 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
4 11 4S-1 W HQ 50   15 7 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
5 10 4H-2 E C2 100   22 0 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
6 9 4S-1 W HQ 50   15 7 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
7 2 3S= W C5   -140 8 14 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
8 1 4S= W HQ   -420 2 20 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
9 6 4S-1 W D9 50   15 7 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 5 4S-1 W HQ 50   15 7 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Roland Clokers & André Servaye
11 4 4S= W D2   -420 2 20 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
12 3 3S+1 W D8   -170 6 16 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4S= E D2   -620 9 13 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
2 8 5S-1 E C2 100   21 1 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
3 7 4S= E C2   -620 9 13 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
4 12 4S= E C2   -620 9 13 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
5 11 4S= E H7   -620 9 13 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
6 10 4S= E D6   -620 9 13 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
7 3 4S= E D2   -620 9 13 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
8 2 4S= E H7   -620 9 13 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
9 1 4S= E D4   -620 9 13 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
10 6 4S-1 E C2 100   21 1 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
11 5 4S= E DT   -620 9 13 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
12 4 4S= E H7   -620 9 13 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 5H+1 S CA 680   16 6 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
2 8 5H= S CA 650   12 10 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
3 7 5H+1 S HK 680   16 6 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
4 12 4Sx= E HK   -790 0 22 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
5 11 6H= S CA 1430   21 1 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
6 10 5S-1 E HK 100   4 18 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
7 3 5Sx-1 E HK 200   8 14 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
8 2 5H+1 S CK 680   16 6 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
9 1 6H= S CA 1430   21 1 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
10 6 5H-1 S CA   -100 2 20 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
11 5 5Sx-1 E HK 200   8 14 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
12 4 5Sx-1 W HA 200   8 14 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2H+1 N DK 140   10 12 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
2 8 2S-5 W HK 250   16 6 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
3 7 4H= N D6 420   20 2 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
4 12 4H-2 N C2   -100 0 22 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
5 11 4H-1 N H6   -50 3 19 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
6 10 2H= N DK 110   6 16 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
7 3 4H= N H3 420   20 2 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
8 2 1H+2 N DK 140   10 12 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
9 1 4H= S D7 420   20 2 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
10 6 4H-1 N DK   -50 3 19 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
11 5 2H+1 N H6 140   10 12 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
12 4 1H+3 N   170   14 8 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4S+2 E S3   -480 5 17 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
2 8 4S+1 E H2   -450 15 7 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
3 7 4S+2 E H2   -480 5 17 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
4 12 4S= E H2   -420 21 1 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
5 11 4S+2 E S3   -480 5 17 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
6 10 4S+2 E S6   -480 5 17 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
7 3 4S= E H2   -420 21 1 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
8 2 5S= E C8   -450 15 7 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
9 1 4S+2 E C3   -480 5 17 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
10 6 4S+2 E H2   -480 5 17 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
11 5 4S+1 E H2   -450 15 7 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
12 4 4S+1 E S8   -450 15 7 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4S-1 N HA   -100 8 14 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
2 9 4S-1 N ST   -100 8 14 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
3 8 5D= E HK   -600 0 22 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
4 7 4S+2 N HA 680   22 0 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
5 12 4S-1 N HA   -100 8 14 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
6 11 3S+1 N HA 170   16 6 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
7 4 4S-1 N D3   -100 8 14 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
8 3 4H+1 S DA 650   19 3 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
9 2 4S+1 N D6 650   19 3 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
10 1 4S-1 N S8   -100 8 14 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
11 6 4S-1 N C3   -100 8 14 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
12 5 4S-1 N DT   -100 8 14 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 6Dx-2 S H5   -300 0 22 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
2 9 3H= E DA   -140 3 19 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
3 8 5H-2 E DA 100   17 5 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
4 7 4D= S HK 130   20 2 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
5 12 4H-1 E DK 50   12 10 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
6 11 3H= E DA   -140 3 19 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
7 4 5D= S H5 400   22 0 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
8 3 5D-1 S H8   -50 7 15 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
9 2 5H-2 E DK 100   17 5 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
10 1 4H-1 E DK 50   12 10 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
11 6 4H-1 E DA 50   12 10 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
12 5 4S-1 N DK   -50 7 15 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 5D= W H7   -400 8 14 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
2 9 5D= W H2   -400 8 14 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
3 8 3D+1 W H7   -130 18 4 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
4 7 3D+2 W H2   -150 15 7 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
5 12 5C+1 E HK   -420 2 20 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
6 11 3S-1 E HK 50   21 1 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
7 4 5D-1 W H7 50   21 1 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
8 3 5C= E HK   -400 8 14 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
9 2 3NT+2 E HK   -460 0 22 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
10 1 5D= W H2   -400 8 14 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
11 6 5D= W H2   -400 8 14 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
12 5 3D+2 W H2   -150 15 7 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 10 4S= N HA 420   22 0 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
2 9 4D+1 S CA 150   5 17 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
3 8 4D+1 S CK 150   5 17 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
4 7 5D= S CA 400   16 6 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
5 12 4D+1 S CA 150   5 17 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
6 11 5D= S CA 400   16 6 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
7 4 5D= S CA 400   16 6 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
8 3 5D= S CA 400   16 6 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
9 2 4D+1 S CA 150   5 17 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
10 1 5D= S CA 400   16 6 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
11 6 4D+1 S CA 150   5 17 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
12 5 4D+1 S CA 150   5 17 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4H= N DQ 420   10 12 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
2 10 5Dx-4 E H9 800   18 4 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
3 9 5Hx-1 N DQ   -100 0 22 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
4 8 5H-1 S S2   -50 3 19 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
5 7 4S+1 S H5 450   14 8 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
6 12 4H= N DQ 420   10 12 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
7 5 6S= N DQ 980   22 0 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 4 5NT-1 N DQ   -50 3 19 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
9 3 4Hx= N DQ 590   16 6 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
10 2 4H= S C6 420   10 12 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
11 1 6C= N DQ 920   20 2 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
12 6 2NT+4 N D6 240   6 16 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 6S-1 W DA 50   22 0 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
2 10 4S+1 W DK   -450 10 12 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
3 9 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
4 8 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
5 7 4S+1 W DK   -450 10 12 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
6 12 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
7 5 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 4 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
9 3 4S+1 W DK   -450 10 12 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
10 2 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
11 1 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
12 6 4S+1 W DA   -450 10 12 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 3NT-1 S C6   -50 10 12 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
2 10 4D-1 S HQ   -50 10 12 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
3 9 3H-2 E D5 200   22 0 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
4 8 4D= S HQ 130   16 6 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
5 7 1NT-1 S C6   -50 10 12 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
6 12 3D+1 S HJ 130   16 6 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
7 5 6Dx-3 S HQ   -500 0 22 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 4 3S-2 S HQ   -100 5 17 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
9 3 5Dx-2 S S3   -300 2 20 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
10 2 4D-2 N H2   -100 5 17 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
11 1 3D+2 S C5 150   20 2 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
12 6 2D+2 S H9 130   16 6 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 11 4H+1 N DJ 650   16 6 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
2 10 4H+1 S CA 650   16 6 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
3 9 4H= S D2 620   4 18 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
4 8 3NT+2 N DJ 660   22 0 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
5 7 4H= N DJ 620   4 18 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
6 12 4H= S CA 620   4 18 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
7 5 4H+1 N DJ 650   16 6 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 4 4H+1 N HA 650   16 6 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
9 3 4H= S CA 620   4 18 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
10 2 3NT+1 N DJ 630   10 12 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
11 1 4H= S CA 620   4 18 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
12 6 4H+1 N DJ 650   16 6 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3S+1 W DK   -170 12 10 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
2 11 4Sx= E HA   -590 0 22 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
3 10 4S= E HA   -420 4 18 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
4 9 4S= E HA   -420 4 18 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
5 8 6Dx-1 S SK   -200 8 14 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
6 7 4S= E HA   -420 4 18 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
7 6 3NT= N ST 600   21 1 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
8 5 4S-1 E HA 50   16 6 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 4 5D= S SK 600   21 1 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
10 3 2S+2 E HA   -170 12 10 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
11 2 2S+2 E HA   -170 12 10 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
12 1 1NT= S SK 90   18 4 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 3NT+2 S ST 460   12 10 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
2 11 3NT+3 S H4 490   19 3 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
3 10 3NT+1 S H5 430   7 15 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
4 9 5S-1 N DJ   -50 2 20 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
5 8 3NT+3 S H4 490   19 3 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
6 7 6NT-1 S H4   -50 2 20 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
7 6 3NT+2 S H4 460   12 10 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
8 5 3NT+1 S H4 430   7 15 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 4 3NT+3 S H4 490   19 3 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
10 3 3NT+3 N S5 490   19 3 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
11 2 6NT-1 S D9   -50 2 20 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
12 1 3NT+2 S S5 460   12 10 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 2S+1 E D7   -140 11 11 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
2 11 2S+3 E D7   -200 3 19 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
3 10 2S+1 E D7   -140 11 11 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
4 9 4S-2 E D7 200   22 0 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
5 8 3S+2 E D7   -200 3 19 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
6 7 2S+1 E D7   -140 11 11 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
7 6 2S= E D7   -110 18 4 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
8 5 2S+3 E D7   -200 3 19 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 4 3D+1 W S6   -130 16 6 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
10 3 3S-1 E D7 100   20 2 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
11 2 2S+1 E D7   -140 11 11 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
12 1 2S+3 E S3   -200 3 19 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Cont By Ld NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 12 4S= E D6   -420 16 6 Bertrand Mareschal & Arthur Efira Nicole Verbruggen & Thérèse Urbin Choffray
2 11 3NT= E D6   -400 19 3 Janine Wanderpepen & Brigitte de Walque Jean-Fr. Passot & Kathy Rice
3 10 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Michel Tourville & Elisabeth Lange Francine Belet & Jacques Podevyn
4 9 3NT+2 W S3   -460 0 22 Horia Crisciu & Luc van Assche Marc Smeyers & Jean-Pierre Louis
5 8 4S-2 E H3 100   22 0 Jean Koscielniak & Joel Masquelier Clarence Steininger & M-Françoise Steininger
6 7 3NT= W D8   -400 19 3 Freddy Froyen & Janine Hemes Philone van Meensel & Rachel Hallaert
7 6 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Marc van Locqueren & Jean-Paul Callut Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
8 5 3NT+1 W H9   -430 8 14 Anna Maria Sayde & Raymond Sayde Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 4 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Chantal Courtois & Serge Louis Jean-Claude Goffaux & Francis Nisol
10 3 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Christiane Brassine & Robert de Smedt Marie-Clair Grosjean & Michel Tambour
11 2 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Claude Pirotte & Manette Ernotte Brigide Defalque & Marilena Dimas
12 1 3NT+1 W D8   -430 8 14 Emile Deltour & Pierre Delvaux Vincent Dufrenoy & Marc Dufrenoy

ScoreCards

     Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 BERTRAND MARESCHAL & ARTHUR EFIRA
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 288/528 Score 54,55% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H-5 E* S2 250 100,00 22 67 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
2 NS NS 1NT-1 E* DT 50 45,45 10
3 EW NS 4H+1 S CJ 450 90,91 20
4 All NS 2NT-1 E DJ 100 68,18 15
5 NS NS 4S+1 E C7 -450 31,82 7 34 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
6 EW NS 3NT+2 E S4 -660 0,00 0
7 All NS 2S+1 S C8 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 4S-1 W HQ 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 4S= E D2 -620 40,91 9 40 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
10 All NS 5H+1 S CA 680 72,73 16
11 - NS 2H+1 N DK 140 45,45 10
12 NS NS 4S+2 E S3 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 4S-1 N HA -100 36,36 8 38 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
14 - NS 6Dx-2 S H5 -300 0,00 0
15 NS NS 5D= W H7 -400 36,36 8
16 EW NS 4S= N HA 420 100,00 22
17 - NS 4H= N DQ 420 45,45 10 58 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
18 NS NS 6S-1 W DA 50 100,00 22
19 EW NS 3NT-1 S C6 -50 45,45 10
20 All NS 4H+1 N DJ 650 72,73 16
21 NS NS 3S+1 W DK -170 54,55 12 51 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
22 EW NS 3NT+2 S ST 460 54,55 12
23 All NS 2S+1 E D7 -140 50,00 11
24 - NS 4S= E D6 -420 72,73 16

NS PAIR 2 JANINE WANDERPEPEN & BRIGITTE DE WALQUE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 301/528 Score 57,01% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= W S3 -110 18,18 4 54 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
2 NS NS 2S-3 W H2 150 86,36 19
3 EW NS 4H= S C7 420 72,73 16
4 All NS 1H-1 E SA 100 68,18 15
5 NS NS 2S+1 E HK -140 90,91 20 64 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
6 EW NS 4H+1 E DJ -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 3S+1 S C8 170 90,91 20
8 - NS 4S-1 W HQ 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 5S-1 E C2 100 95,45 21 64 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
10 All NS 5H= S CA 650 54,55 12
11 - NS 2S-5 W HK 250 72,73 16
12 NS NS 4S+1 E H2 -450 68,18 15
13 All NS 4S-1 N ST -100 36,36 8 24 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
14 - NS 3H= E DA -140 13,64 3
15 NS NS 5D= W H2 -400 36,36 8
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CA 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 5Dx-4 E H9 800 81,82 18 54 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DK -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 4D-1 S HQ -50 45,45 10
20 All NS 4H+1 S CA 650 72,73 16
21 NS NS 4Sx= E HA -590 0,00 0 41 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
22 EW NS 3NT+3 S H4 490 86,36 19
23 All NS 2S+3 E D7 -200 13,64 3
24 - NS 3NT= E D6 -400 86,36 19

NS PAIR 3 MICHEL TOURVILLE & ELISABETH LANGE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 182/528 Score 34,47% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= W C6 -110 18,18 4 13 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
2 NS NS 2NT-2 N* CQ -200 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3NT-1 S HJ -50 36,36 8
4 All NS 2NT= E H4 -120 4,55 1
5 NS NS 4S+2 E HK -480 4,55 1 13 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
6 EW NS 4H+1 E DJ -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 4S-1 S H8 -100 4,55 1
8 - NS 4S= W DT -420 9,09 2
9 EW NS 4S= E C2 -620 40,91 9 50 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
10 All NS 5H+1 S HK 680 72,73 16
11 - NS 4H= N D6 420 90,91 20
12 NS NS 4S+2 E H2 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 5D= E HK -600 0,00 0 40 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
14 - NS 5H-2 E DA 100 77,27 17
15 NS NS 3D+1 W H7 -130 81,82 18
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CK 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 5Hx-1 N DQ -100 0,00 0 36 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 3H-2 E D5 200 100,00 22
20 All NS 4H= S D2 620 18,18 4
21 NS NS 4S= E HA -420 18,18 4 30 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
22 EW NS 3NT+1 S H5 430 31,82 7
23 All NS 2S+1 E D7 -140 50,00 11
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 4 HORIA CRISCIU & LUC VAN ASSCHE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 282/528 Score 53,41% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 5D-2 W DA 100 59,09 13 32 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
2 NS NS 2S-2 W D2 100 72,73 16
3 EW NS 3NT-2 N S4 -100 9,09 2
4 All NS 1NT+1 E H4 -120 4,55 1
5 NS NS 4S-1 E C3 50 100,00 22 68 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
6 EW NS 4H+1 E C3 -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 3NT-2 E SJ 200 100,00 22
8 - NS 4S-1 W HQ 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 4S= E C2 -620 40,91 9 30 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
10 All NS 4Sx= E HK -790 0,00 0
11 - NS 4H-2 N C2 -100 0,00 0
12 NS NS 4S= E H2 -420 95,45 21
13 All NS 4S+2 N HA 680 100,00 22 73 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
14 - NS 4D= S HK 130 90,91 20
15 NS NS 3D+2 W H2 -150 68,18 15
16 EW NS 5D= S CA 400 72,73 16
17 - NS 5H-1 S S2 -50 13,64 3 51 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 4D= S HQ 130 72,73 16
20 All NS 3NT+2 N DJ 660 100,00 22
21 NS NS 4S= E HA -420 18,18 4 28 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
22 EW NS 5S-1 N DJ -50 9,09 2
23 All NS 4S-2 E D7 200 100,00 22
24 - NS 3NT+2 W S3 -460 0,00 0

NS PAIR 5 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK & JOEL MASQUELIER
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 242/528 Score 45,83% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H+1 S* D7 170 86,36 19 37 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
2 NS NS 2NT-1 N* CQ -100 13,64 3
3 EW NS 3NT-1 N C5 -50 36,36 8
4 All NS 1H= E SK -80 31,82 7
5 NS NS 4S+1 E HK -450 31,82 7 50 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
6 EW NS 4H+1 E C3 -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 2S+1 S C8 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 4H-2 E C2 100 100,00 22
9 EW NS 4S= E H7 -620 40,91 9 38 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
10 All NS 6H= S CA 1430 95,45 21
11 - NS 4H-1 N H6 -50 13,64 3
12 NS NS 4S+2 E S3 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 4S-1 N HA -100 36,36 8 27 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
14 - NS 4H-1 E DK 50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 5C+1 E HK -420 9,09 2
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CA 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 4S+1 S H5 450 63,64 14 38 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DK -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 1NT-1 S C6 -50 45,45 10
20 All NS 4H= N DJ 620 18,18 4
21 NS NS 6Dx-1 S SK -200 36,36 8 52 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
22 EW NS 3NT+3 S H4 490 86,36 19
23 All NS 3S+2 E D7 -200 13,64 3
24 - NS 4S-2 E H3 100 100,00 22

NS PAIR 6 FREDDY FROYEN & JANINE HEMES
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 234/528 Score 44,32% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D= W H3 -110 18,18 4 41 Clarence Steininger
M-Françoise Steininger
2 NS NS 2C-1 E D6 50 45,45 10
3 EW NS 4H+1 S SK 450 90,91 20
4 All NS 1H= E SA -80 31,82 7
5 NS NS 4S+2 E C6 -480 4,55 1 37 Marc Smeyers
Jean-Pierre Louis
6 EW NS 4H+1 E C8 -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 3S= S   140 54,55 12
8 - NS 4S-1 W HQ 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 4S= E D6 -620 40,91 9 24 Francine Belet
Jacques Podevyn
10 All NS 5S-1 E HK 100 18,18 4
11 - NS 2H= N DK 110 27,27 6
12 NS NS 4S+2 E S6 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 3S+1 N HA 170 72,73 16 56 Jean-Fr. Passot
Kathy Rice
14 - NS 3H= E DA -140 13,64 3
15 NS NS 3S-1 E HK 50 95,45 21
16 EW NS 5D= S CA 400 72,73 16
17 - NS 4H= N DQ 420 45,45 10 40 Nicole Verbruggen
Thérèse Urbin Choffray
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 3D+1 S HJ 130 72,73 16
20 All NS 4H= S CA 620 18,18 4
21 NS NS 4S= E HA -420 18,18 4 36 Philone van Meensel
Rachel Hallaert
22 EW NS 6NT-1 S H4 -50 9,09 2
23 All NS 2S+1 E D7 -140 50,00 11
24 - NS 3NT= W D8 -400 86,36 19

NS PAIR 7 MARC VAN LOCQUEREN & JEAN-PAUL CALLUT
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 310/528 Score 58,71% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-1 W H3 50 40,91 9 35 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
2 NS NS 2NT-1 N* CQ -100 13,64 3
3 EW NS 4H-1 S SK -50 36,36 8
4 All NS 2H-1 E SA 100 68,18 15
5 NS NS 4S= E HK -420 63,64 14 43 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
6 EW NS 4H+1 E DJ -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 2S+1 S H2 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 3S= W C5 -140 36,36 8
9 EW NS 4S= E D2 -620 40,91 9 58 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
10 All NS 5Sx-1 E HK 200 36,36 8
11 - NS 4H= N H3 420 90,91 20
12 NS NS 4S= E H2 -420 95,45 21
13 All NS 4S-1 N D3 -100 36,36 8 67 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
14 - NS 5D= S H5 400 100,00 22
15 NS NS 5D-1 W H7 50 95,45 21
16 EW NS 5D= S CA 400 72,73 16
17 - NS 6S= N DQ 980 100,00 22 48 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 6Dx-3 S HQ -500 0,00 0
20 All NS 4H+1 N DJ 650 72,73 16
21 NS NS 3NT= N ST 600 95,45 21 59 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
22 EW NS 3NT+2 S H4 460 54,55 12
23 All NS 2S= E D7 -110 81,82 18
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 8 ANNA MARIA SAYDE & RAYMOND SAYDE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 275/528 Score 52,08% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H+1 S* DJ 140 72,73 16 68 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
2 NS NS 1NT-1 W* C6 50 45,45 10
3 EW NS 4H+1 S CJ 450 90,91 20
4 All NS 3NT-4 W S2 400 100,00 22
5 NS NS 4S+1 E HK -450 31,82 7 39 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
6 EW NS 4Sx-2 N HA -300 81,82 18
7 All NS 2S+1 S C8 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 4S= W HQ -420 9,09 2
9 EW NS 4S= E H7 -620 40,91 9 50 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
10 All NS 5H+1 S CK 680 72,73 16
11 - NS 1H+2 N DK 140 45,45 10
12 NS NS 5S= E C8 -450 68,18 15
13 All NS 4H+1 S DA 650 86,36 19 50 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
14 - NS 5D-1 S H8 -50 31,82 7
15 NS NS 5C= E HK -400 36,36 8
16 EW NS 5D= S CA 400 72,73 16
17 - NS 5NT-1 N DQ -50 13,64 3 34 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 3S-2 S HQ -100 22,73 5
20 All NS 4H+1 N HA 650 72,73 16
21 NS NS 4S-1 E HA 50 72,73 16 34 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
22 EW NS 3NT+1 S H4 430 31,82 7
23 All NS 2S+3 E D7 -200 13,64 3
24 - NS 3NT+1 W H9 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 9 CHANTAL COURTOIS & SERGE LOUIS
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 314/528 Score 59,47% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H+2 N* D8 170 86,36 19 61 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
2 NS NS 3Cx-2 E D6 300 100,00 22
3 EW NS 3NT= S D4 400 59,09 13
4 All NS 1H= E SA -80 31,82 7
5 NS NS 4S= E D3 -420 63,64 14 61 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
6 EW NS 2H+3 E C3 -200 90,91 20
7 All NS 3S= S DT 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 4S-1 W D9 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 4S= E D4 -620 40,91 9 55 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
10 All NS 6H= S CA 1430 95,45 21
11 - NS 4H= S D7 420 90,91 20
12 NS NS 4S+2 E C3 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 4S+1 N D6 650 86,36 19 41 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
14 - NS 5H-2 E DK 100 77,27 17
15 NS NS 3NT+2 E HK -460 0,00 0
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CA 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 4Hx= N DQ 590 72,73 16 32 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DK -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 5Dx-2 S S3 -300 9,09 2
20 All NS 4H= S CA 620 18,18 4
21 NS NS 5D= S SK 600 95,45 21 64 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
22 EW NS 3NT+3 S H4 490 86,36 19
23 All NS 3D+1 W S6 -130 72,73 16
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 10 CHRISTIANE BRASSINE & ROBERT DE SMEDT
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 261/528 Score 49,43% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-2 W H3 100 59,09 13 49 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
2 NS NS 2NT+1 N* CQ 150 86,36 19
3 EW NS 6NT-2 N CA -100 9,09 2
4 All NS 1H-1 E SA 100 68,18 15
5 NS NS 2S+3 W DK -200 81,82 18 43 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
6 EW NS 4H+1 E SJ -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 3S-1 S H2 -100 4,55 1
8 - NS 4S-1 W HQ 50 68,18 15
9 EW NS 4S-1 E C2 100 95,45 21 31 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
10 All NS 5H-1 S CA -100 9,09 2
11 - NS 4H-1 N DK -50 13,64 3
12 NS NS 4S+2 E H2 -480 22,73 5
13 All NS 4S-1 N S8 -100 36,36 8 44 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
14 - NS 4H-1 E DK 50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 5D= W H2 -400 36,36 8
16 EW NS 5D= S CA 400 72,73 16
17 - NS 4H= S C6 420 45,45 10 35 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 4D-2 N H2 -100 22,73 5
20 All NS 3NT+1 N DJ 630 45,45 10
21 NS NS 2S+2 E HA -170 54,55 12 59 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
22 EW NS 3NT+3 N S5 490 86,36 19
23 All NS 3S-1 E D7 100 90,91 20
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 11 CLAUDE PIROTTE & MANETTE ERNOTTE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 225/528 Score 42,61% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4D-1 W C6 50 40,91 9 41 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
2 NS NS 2H-1 W CK 50 45,45 10
3 EW NS 4H-2 S C7 -100 9,09 2
4 All NS 2H-2 E SA 200 90,91 20
5 NS NS 4S+1 E C6 -450 31,82 7 22 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
6 EW NS 4H+1 E C3 -650 40,91 9
7 All NS 2S= S C8 110 18,18 4
8 - NS 4S= W D2 -420 9,09 2
9 EW NS 4S= E DT -620 40,91 9 42 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
10 All NS 5Sx-1 E HK 200 36,36 8
11 - NS 2H+1 N H6 140 45,45 10
12 NS NS 4S+1 E H2 -450 68,18 15
13 All NS 4S-1 N C3 -100 36,36 8 33 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
14 - NS 4H-1 E DA 50 54,55 12
15 NS NS 5D= W H2 -400 36,36 8
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CA 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 6C= N DQ 920 90,91 20 54 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 3D+2 S C5 150 90,91 20
20 All NS 4H= S CA 620 18,18 4
21 NS NS 2S+2 E HA -170 54,55 12 33 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
22 EW NS 6NT-1 S D9 -50 9,09 2
23 All NS 2S+1 E D7 -140 50,00 11
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

NS PAIR 12 EMILE DELTOUR & PIERRE DELVAUX
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 254/528 Score 48,11% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3D+1 W C6 -130 0,00 0 30 Brigide Defalque
Marilena Dimas
2 NS NS 1NT-1 E* D5 50 45,45 10
3 EW NS 3NT= N C5 400 59,09 13
4 All NS 1H= E   -80 31,82 7
5 NS NS 4S= E HK -420 63,64 14 54 Marie-Clair Grosjean
Michel Tambour
6 EW NS 6H-1 E C8 100 100,00 22
7 All NS 3S= S C8 140 54,55 12
8 - NS 3S+1 W D8 -170 27,27 6
9 EW NS 4S= E H7 -620 40,91 9 46 Jean-Claude Goffaux
Francis Nisol
10 All NS 5Sx-1 W HA 200 36,36 8
11 - NS 1H+3 N   170 63,64 14
12 NS NS 4S+1 E S8 -450 68,18 15
13 All NS 4S-1 N DT -100 36,36 8 35 Roland Clokers
André Servaye
14 - NS 4S-1 N DK -50 31,82 7
15 NS NS 3D+2 W H2 -150 68,18 15
16 EW NS 4D+1 S CA 150 22,73 5
17 - NS 2NT+4 N D6 240 27,27 6 48 Martine Plovier
Georges Zissis
18 NS NS 4S+1 W DA -450 45,45 10
19 EW NS 2D+2 S H9 130 72,73 16
20 All NS 4H+1 N DJ 650 72,73 16
21 NS NS 1NT= S SK 90 81,82 18 41 Vincent Dufrenoy
Marc Dufrenoy
22 EW NS 3NT+2 S S5 460 54,55 12
23 All NS 2S+3 E S3 -200 13,64 3
24 - NS 3NT+1 W D8 -430 36,36 8

EW PAIR 1 VINCENT DUFRENOY & MARC DUFRENOY
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 260/528 Score 49,24% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-1 W H3 -50 59,09 13 53 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
2 NS EW 2NT-1 N* CQ 100 86,36 19
3 EW EW 4H-1 S SK 50 63,64 14
4 All EW 2H-1 E SA -100 31,82 7
5 NS EW 4S+1 E HK 450 68,18 15 49 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
6 EW EW 4Sx-2 N HA 300 18,18 4
7 All EW 2S+1 S C8 -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 4S= W HQ 420 90,91 20
9 EW EW 4S= E D4 620 59,09 13 33 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
10 All EW 6H= S CA -1430 4,55 1
11 - EW 4H= S D7 -420 9,09 2
12 NS EW 4S+2 E C3 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S-1 N S8 100 63,64 14 44 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
14 - EW 4H-1 E DK -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 5D= W H2 400 63,64 14
16 EW EW 5D= S CA -400 27,27 6
17 - EW 6C= N DQ -920 9,09 2 34 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 3D+2 S C5 -150 9,09 2
20 All EW 4H= S CA -620 81,82 18
21 NS EW 1NT= S SK -90 18,18 4 47 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
22 EW EW 3NT+2 S S5 -460 45,45 10
23 All EW 2S+3 E S3 200 86,36 19
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 2 BRIGIDE DEFALQUE & MARILENA DIMAS
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 296/528 Score 56,06% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D+1 W C6 130 100,00 22 58 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
2 NS EW 1NT-1 E* D5 -50 54,55 12
3 EW EW 3NT= N C5 -400 40,91 9
4 All EW 1H= E   80 68,18 15
5 NS EW 4S= E HK 420 36,36 8 45 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
6 EW EW 4H+1 E DJ 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 2S+1 S H2 -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 3S= W C5 140 63,64 14
9 EW EW 4S= E H7 620 59,09 13 38 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
10 All EW 5H+1 S CK -680 27,27 6
11 - EW 1H+2 N DK -140 54,55 12
12 NS EW 5S= E C8 450 31,82 7
13 All EW 4S+1 N D6 -650 13,64 3 47 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
14 - EW 5H-2 E DK -100 22,73 5
15 NS EW 3NT+2 E HK 460 100,00 22
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CA -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 4H= S C6 -420 54,55 12 53 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 4D-2 N H2 100 77,27 17
20 All EW 3NT+1 N DJ -630 54,55 12
21 NS EW 2S+2 E HA 170 45,45 10 55 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
22 EW EW 6NT-1 S D9 50 90,91 20
23 All EW 2S+1 E D7 140 50,00 11
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 3 MARIE-CLAIR GROSJEAN & MICHEL TAMBOUR
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 234/528 Score 44,32% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4D-1 W C6 -50 59,09 13 47 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
2 NS EW 2H-1 W CK -50 54,55 12
3 EW EW 4H-2 S C7 100 90,91 20
4 All EW 2H-2 E SA -200 9,09 2
5 NS EW 4S= E HK 420 36,36 8 34 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
6 EW EW 6H-1 E C8 -100 0,00 0
7 All EW 3S= S C8 -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 3S+1 W D8 170 72,73 16
9 EW EW 4S= E D2 620 59,09 13 30 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
10 All EW 5Sx-1 E HK -200 63,64 14
11 - EW 4H= N H3 -420 9,09 2
12 NS EW 4S= E H2 420 4,55 1
13 All EW 4H+1 S DA -650 13,64 3 38 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
14 - EW 5D-1 S H8 50 68,18 15
15 NS EW 5C= E HK 400 63,64 14
16 EW EW 5D= S CA -400 27,27 6
17 - EW 4Hx= N DQ -590 27,27 6 56 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DK 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 5Dx-2 S S3 300 90,91 20
20 All EW 4H= S CA -620 81,82 18
21 NS EW 2S+2 E HA 170 45,45 10 29 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
22 EW EW 3NT+3 N S5 -490 13,64 3
23 All EW 3S-1 E D7 -100 9,09 2
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 4 JEAN-CLAUDE GOFFAUX & FRANCIS NISOL
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 246/528 Score 46,59% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-2 W H3 -100 40,91 9 39 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
2 NS EW 2NT+1 N* CQ -150 13,64 3
3 EW EW 6NT-2 N CA 100 90,91 20
4 All EW 1H-1 E SA -100 31,82 7
5 NS EW 4S+1 E C6 450 68,18 15 66 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
6 EW EW 4H+1 E C3 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 2S= S C8 -110 81,82 18
8 - EW 4S= W D2 420 90,91 20
9 EW EW 4S= E H7 620 59,09 13 42 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
10 All EW 5Sx-1 W HA -200 63,64 14
11 - EW 1H+3 N   -170 36,36 8
12 NS EW 4S+1 E S8 450 31,82 7
13 All EW 4S-1 N D3 100 63,64 14 21 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
14 - EW 5D= S H5 -400 0,00 0
15 NS EW 5D-1 W H7 -50 4,55 1
16 EW EW 5D= S CA -400 27,27 6
17 - EW 5NT-1 N DQ 50 86,36 19 54 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 3S-2 S HQ 100 77,27 17
20 All EW 4H+1 N HA -650 27,27 6
21 NS EW 5D= S SK -600 4,55 1 24 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
22 EW EW 3NT+3 S H4 -490 13,64 3
23 All EW 3D+1 W S6 130 27,27 6
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 5 ROLAND CLOKERS & ANDRÉ SERVAYE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 265/528 Score 50,19% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H+2 N* D8 -170 13,64 3 27 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
2 NS EW 3Cx-2 E D6 -300 0,00 0
3 EW EW 3NT= S D4 -400 40,91 9
4 All EW 1H= E SA 80 68,18 15
5 NS EW 2S+3 W DK 200 18,18 4 45 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
6 EW EW 4H+1 E SJ 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 3S-1 S H2 100 95,45 21
8 - EW 4S-1 W HQ -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 4S= E DT 620 59,09 13 46 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
10 All EW 5Sx-1 E HK -200 63,64 14
11 - EW 2H+1 N H6 -140 54,55 12
12 NS EW 4S+1 E H2 450 31,82 7
13 All EW 4S-1 N DT 100 63,64 14 53 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
14 - EW 4S-1 N DK 50 68,18 15
15 NS EW 3D+2 W H2 150 31,82 7
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CA -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 6S= N DQ -980 0,00 0 40 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 6Dx-3 S HQ 500 100,00 22
20 All EW 4H+1 N DJ -650 27,27 6
21 NS EW 4S-1 E HA -50 27,27 6 54 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
22 EW EW 3NT+1 S H4 -430 68,18 15
23 All EW 2S+3 E D7 200 86,36 19
24 - EW 3NT+1 W H9 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 6 MARTINE PLOVIER & GEORGES ZISSIS
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 228/528 Score 43,18% Session Rank 11
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H+1 S* DJ -140 27,27 6 20 Anna Maria Sayde
Raymond Sayde
2 NS EW 1NT-1 W* C6 -50 54,55 12
3 EW EW 4H+1 S CJ -450 9,09 2
4 All EW 3NT-4 W S2 -400 0,00 0
5 NS EW 4S= E D3 420 36,36 8 27 Chantal Courtois
Serge Louis
6 EW EW 2H+3 E C3 200 9,09 2
7 All EW 3S= S DT -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 4S-1 W D9 -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 4S-1 E C2 -100 4,55 1 57 Christiane Brassine
Robert de Smedt
10 All EW 5H-1 S CA 100 90,91 20
11 - EW 4H-1 N DK 50 86,36 19
12 NS EW 4S+2 E H2 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S-1 N C3 100 63,64 14 55 Claude Pirotte
Manette Ernotte
14 - EW 4H-1 E DA -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 5D= W H2 400 63,64 14
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CA -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 2NT+4 N D6 -240 72,73 16 40 Emile Deltour
Pierre Delvaux
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 2D+2 S H9 -130 27,27 6
20 All EW 4H+1 N DJ -650 27,27 6
21 NS EW 3NT= N ST -600 4,55 1 29 Marc van Locqueren
Jean-Paul Callut
22 EW EW 3NT+2 S H4 -460 45,45 10
23 All EW 2S= E D7 110 18,18 4
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 7 PHILONE VAN MEENSEL & RACHEL HALLAERT
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 200/528 Score 37,88% Session Rank 12
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H-5 E* S2 -250 0,00 0 21 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
2 NS EW 1NT-1 E* DT -50 54,55 12
3 EW EW 4H+1 S CJ -450 9,09 2
4 All EW 2NT-1 E DJ -100 31,82 7
5 NS EW 2S+1 E HK 140 9,09 2 24 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
6 EW EW 4H+1 E DJ 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 3S+1 S C8 -170 9,09 2
8 - EW 4S-1 W HQ -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 4S= E C2 620 59,09 13 38 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
10 All EW 5H+1 S HK -680 27,27 6
11 - EW 4H= N D6 -420 9,09 2
12 NS EW 4S+2 E H2 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S+2 N HA -680 0,00 0 15 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
14 - EW 4D= S HK -130 9,09 2
15 NS EW 3D+2 W H2 150 31,82 7
16 EW EW 5D= S CA -400 27,27 6
17 - EW 4S+1 S H5 -450 36,36 8 50 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DK 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 1NT-1 S C6 50 54,55 12
20 All EW 4H= N DJ -620 81,82 18
21 NS EW 4S= E HA 420 81,82 18 52 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
22 EW EW 6NT-1 S H4 50 90,91 20
23 All EW 2S+1 E D7 140 50,00 11
24 - EW 3NT= W D8 400 13,64 3

AIR 8 CLARENCE STEININGER & M-FRANÇOISE STEININGER
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 246/528 Score 46,59% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= W H3 110 81,82 18 47 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
2 NS EW 2C-1 E D6 -50 54,55 12
3 EW EW 4H+1 S SK -450 9,09 2
4 All EW 1H= E SA 80 68,18 15
5 NS EW 4S+1 E C7 450 68,18 15 54 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
6 EW EW 3NT+2 E S4 660 100,00 22
7 All EW 2S+1 S C8 -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 4S-1 W HQ -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 5S-1 E C2 -100 4,55 1 24 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
10 All EW 5H= S CA -650 45,45 10
11 - EW 2S-5 W HK -250 27,27 6
12 NS EW 4S+1 E H2 450 31,82 7
13 All EW 5D= E HK 600 100,00 22 48 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
14 - EW 5H-2 E DA -100 22,73 5
15 NS EW 3D+1 W H7 130 18,18 4
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CK -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 5H-1 S S2 50 86,36 19 37 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 4D= S HQ -130 27,27 6
20 All EW 3NT+2 N DJ -660 0,00 0
21 NS EW 6Dx-1 S SK 200 63,64 14 36 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
22 EW EW 3NT+3 S H4 -490 13,64 3
23 All EW 3S+2 E D7 200 86,36 19
24 - EW 4S-2 E H3 -100 0,00 0

EW PAIR 9 MARC SMEYERS & JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 326/528 Score 61,74% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H+1 S* D7 -170 13,64 3 51 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
2 NS EW 2NT-1 N* CQ 100 86,36 19
3 EW EW 3NT-1 N C5 50 63,64 14
4 All EW 1H= E SK 80 68,18 15
5 NS EW 4S+2 E C6 480 95,45 21 51 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
6 EW EW 4H+1 E C8 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 3S= S   -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 4S-1 W HQ -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 4S= E D2 620 59,09 13 48 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
10 All EW 5H+1 S CA -680 27,27 6
11 - EW 2H+1 N DK -140 54,55 12
12 NS EW 4S+2 E S3 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S-1 N ST 100 63,64 14 64 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
14 - EW 3H= E DA 140 86,36 19
15 NS EW 5D= W H2 400 63,64 14
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CA -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 5Hx-1 N DQ 100 100,00 22 52 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 3H-2 E D5 -200 0,00 0
20 All EW 4H= S D2 -620 81,82 18
21 NS EW 4S= E HA 420 81,82 18 60 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
22 EW EW 5S-1 N DJ 50 90,91 20
23 All EW 4S-2 E D7 -200 0,00 0
24 - EW 3NT+2 W S3 460 100,00 22

EW PAIR 10 FRANCINE BELET & JACQUES PODEVYN
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 300/528 Score 56,82% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 5D-2 W DA -100 40,91 9 56 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
2 NS EW 2S-2 W D2 -100 27,27 6
3 EW EW 3NT-2 N S4 100 90,91 20
4 All EW 1NT+1 E H4 120 95,45 21
5 NS EW 4S+1 E HK 450 68,18 15 38 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
6 EW EW 4H+1 E C3 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 2S+1 S C8 -140 45,45 10
8 - EW 4H-2 E C2 -100 0,00 0
9 EW EW 4S= E D6 620 59,09 13 64 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
10 All EW 5S-1 E HK -100 81,82 18
11 - EW 2H= N DK -110 72,73 16
12 NS EW 4S+2 E S6 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 4S-1 N HA 100 63,64 14 50 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
14 - EW 6Dx-2 S H5 300 100,00 22
15 NS EW 5D= W H7 400 63,64 14
16 EW EW 4S= N HA -420 0,00 0
17 - EW 5Dx-4 E H9 -800 18,18 4 34 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DK 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 4D-1 S HQ 50 54,55 12
20 All EW 4H+1 S CA -650 27,27 6
21 NS EW 4S= E HA 420 81,82 18 58 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
22 EW EW 3NT+1 S H5 -430 68,18 15
23 All EW 2S+1 E D7 140 50,00 11
24 - EW 3NT+1 W D8 430 63,64 14

EW PAIR 11 JEAN-FR. PASSOT & KATHY RICE
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 254/528 Score 48,11% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= W C6 110 81,82 18 75 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
2 NS EW 2NT-2 N* CQ 200 100,00 22
3 EW EW 3NT-1 S HJ 50 63,64 14
4 All EW 2NT= E H4 120 95,45 21
5 NS EW 4S-1 E C3 -50 0,00 0 20 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
6 EW EW 4H+1 E C3 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 3NT-2 E SJ -200 0,00 0
8 - EW 4S-1 W HQ -50 31,82 7
9 EW EW 4S= E H7 620 59,09 13 50 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
10 All EW 6H= S CA -1430 4,55 1
11 - EW 4H-1 N H6 50 86,36 19
12 NS EW 4S+2 E S3 480 77,27 17
13 All EW 3S+1 N HA -170 27,27 6 32 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
14 - EW 3H= E DA 140 86,36 19
15 NS EW 3S-1 E HK -50 4,55 1
16 EW EW 5D= S CA -400 27,27 6
17 - EW 4H= N DQ -420 54,55 12 30 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
18 NS EW 6S-1 W DA -50 0,00 0
19 EW EW 3NT-1 S C6 50 54,55 12
20 All EW 4H+1 N DJ -650 27,27 6
21 NS EW 4Sx= E HA 590 100,00 22 47 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
22 EW EW 3NT+3 S H4 -490 13,64 3
23 All EW 2S+3 E D7 200 86,36 19
24 - EW 3NT= E D6 400 13,64 3

PAIR 12 NICOLE VERBRUGGEN & THÉRÈSE URBIN CHOFFRAY
BOS User carres180922 16-09-18 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 22 Matchpoints 313/528 Score 59,28% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3D= W S3 110 81,82 18 34 Janine Wanderpepen
Brigitte de Walque
2 NS EW 2S-3 W H2 -150 13,64 3
3 EW EW 4H= S C7 -420 27,27 6
4 All EW 1H-1 E SA -100 31,82 7
5 NS EW 4S+2 E HK 480 95,45 21 75 Michel Tourville
Elisabeth Lange
6 EW EW 4H+1 E DJ 650 59,09 13
7 All EW 4S-1 S H8 100 95,45 21
8 - EW 4S= W DT 420 90,91 20
9 EW EW 4S= E C2 620 59,09 13 58 Horia Crisciu
Luc van Assche
10 All EW 4Sx= E HK 790 100,00 22
11 - EW 4H-2 N C2 100 100,00 22
12 NS EW 4S= E H2 420 4,55 1
13 All EW 4S-1 N HA 100 63,64 14 61 Jean Koscielniak
Joel Masquelier
14 - EW 4H-1 E DK -50 45,45 10
15 NS EW 5C+1 E HK 420 90,91 20
16 EW EW 4D+1 S CA -150 77,27 17
17 - EW 4H= N DQ -420 54,55 12 48 Freddy Froyen
Janine Hemes
18 NS EW 4S+1 W DA 450 54,55 12
19 EW EW 3D+1 S HJ -130 27,27 6
20 All EW 4H= S CA -620 81,82 18
21 NS EW 3S+1 W DK 170 45,45 10 37 Bertrand Mareschal
Arthur Efira
22 EW EW 3NT+2 S ST -460 45,45 10
23 All EW 2S+1 E D7 140 50,00 11
24 - EW 4S= E D6 420 27,27 6

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards